| Hole | Par | Avg | vs Par | Rank | BestBest in league | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 370y | 4.2(6) | +0.17 | 1st/26 | M. Smaldon | ▸ |
| 2 | 5 545y | 5.8(6) | +0.83 | 4th/26 | R. Bates | ▸ |
| 3 | 5 513y | 5.5(6) | +0.50 | 2nd/26 | P. Beckwith | ▸ |
| 4 | 4 380y | 4.5(6) | +0.50 | 2nd/26 | J. Lyman | ▸ |
| 5 | 4 373y | 4.8(6) | +0.83 | 3rd/26 | R. Bates | ▸ |
| 6 | 3 140y | 4.0(6) | +1.00 | 14th/26 | S. Hughes | ▸ |
| 7 | 4 392y | 4.7(6) | +0.67 | 2nd/26 | R. Bates | ▸ |
| 8 | 3 160y | 3.8(6) | +0.83 | 4th/26 | E. Kasper | ▸ |
| 9 | 4 370y | 4.5(6) | +0.50 | 1st/26 | S. Hughes | ▸ |
| 10 | 4 380y | 4.0(8) | +0.00 | 2nd/28 | M. Smaldon | ▸ |
| 11 | 4 400y | 4.9(8) | +0.88 | 4th/28 | M. Smaldon | ▸ |
| 12 | 3 160y | 4.0(8) | +1.00 | 11th/28 | B. Allen | ▸ |
| 13 | 4 372y | 5.1(8) | +1.13 | 12th/28 | J. Hazeltine | ▸ |
| 14 | 3 150y | 3.4(8) | +0.38 | 1st/28 | 👑 Jeff | ▸ |
| 15 | 5 505y | 5.3(8) | +0.25 | 3rd/28 | F. Gentile Jr. | ▸ |
| 16 | 4 385y | 4.8(8) | +0.75 | 3rd/28 | R. Bates | ▸ |
| 17 | 4 360y | 5.3(8) | +1.25 | 9th/28 | F. Gentile Jr. | ▸ |
| 18 | 5 500y | 6.3(8) | +1.25 | 14th/28 | F. Gentile Jr. | ▸ |
Covers the 2026 season. A player needs at least 3 plays on a hole to be ranked on it.
Counts real member rounds only — sub-covered weeks, worst-round makeups, and tournament rounds are excluded, same as your scoring average.
