| Hole | Par | Avg | vs Par | Rank | BestBest in league | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 370y | 5.4(5) | +1.40 | 14th/26 | J. Sergott | ▸ |
| 2 | 5 545y | 6.8(5) | +1.80 | 15th/26 | R. Bates | ▸ |
| 3 | 5 513y | 5.6(5) | +0.60 | 3rd/26 | P. Beckwith | ▸ |
| 4 | 4 380y | 4.4(5) | +0.40 | 1st/26 | 👑 Nick | ▸ |
| 5 | 4 373y | 4.4(5) | +0.40 | 2nd/26 | R. Bates | ▸ |
| 6 | 3 140y | 4.0(5) | +1.00 | 14th/26 | S. Hughes | ▸ |
| 7 | 4 392y | 5.0(5) | +1.00 | 3rd/26 | R. Bates | ▸ |
| 8 | 3 160y | 4.2(5) | +1.20 | 16th/26 | E. Kasper | ▸ |
| 9 | 4 370y | 5.0(5) | +1.00 | 8th/26 | J. Sergott | ▸ |
| 10 | 4 380y | 4.9(7) | +0.86 | 17th/28 | M. Smaldon | ▸ |
| 11 | 4 400y | 5.3(7) | +1.29 | 10th/28 | M. Smaldon | ▸ |
| 12 | 3 160y | 4.1(7) | +1.14 | 12th/28 | B. Allen | ▸ |
| 13 | 4 372y | 5.7(7) | +1.71 | 19th/28 | J. Hazeltine | ▸ |
| 14 | 3 150y | 4.7(7) | +1.71 | 26th/28 | J. Sergott | ▸ |
| 15 | 5 505y | 5.3(7) | +0.29 | 2nd/28 | F. Gentile Jr. | ▸ |
| 16 | 4 385y | 5.1(7) | +1.14 | 9th/28 | R. Bates | ▸ |
| 17 | 4 360y | 5.6(7) | +1.57 | 14th/28 | J. Hazeltine | ▸ |
| 18 | 5 500y | 6.4(7) | +1.43 | 14th/28 | F. Gentile Jr. | ▸ |
Covers the 2026 season. A player needs at least 3 plays on a hole to be ranked on it.
Counts real member rounds only — sub-covered weeks, worst-round makeups, and tournament rounds are excluded, same as your scoring average.
